Ex-Vereadores
12ª. - LEGISLATURA 2013 / 2016
Altamir Cypriano da Silva
Ieda Costa Oliveira
Cícero Amadeu Romero Duca
Marcelo Marques de Souza
Odair Souza Viana
Arverino Xavier da Silva
João Valentim da Silva
Júlio Eduardo de Lima
Luiz Antonio Soares
Marcos da Silva Ferreira
Ney Custódio de Souza
Reginaldo Camilo dos Santos
Roberto Rodrigues
PREFEITO: Geraldo Teotônio da Silva
VICE-PREFEITO: Lurdete Vendrame Kummer
11ª. - LEGISLATURA 2009 / 2012
Cícero Amadeu Romero Duca
Geraldo Teotônio da Silva
Gerson Cerqueira de Almeida
José Neto da Silva
Luiz Carlos Soldé
Maura da Silva Santos Soares
Marcelo Marques de Souza
Reginaldo Camilo dos Santos
Roberto Rodrigues
Wesley Marques de Oliveira Teixeira
Wilson de Souza Coelho
PREFEITO: Walderi Braz Paschoalin
VICE-PREFEITO: Anabel Sabatine
PREFEITA: Anabel Sabatine
(assumiu mandato, em função do falecimento do Prefeito eleito. de 10/12/10 à 31/12/2012)
10ª. - LEGISLATURA 2005 / 2008
Altamir Cypriano da Silva
Aluízio Ferreira da Silva
Antonio Pessanha Cabral
Cícero Amadeu Romero Duca
Geraldo Teotônio da Silva
Henri Hajime Sato
Luiz Carlos Soldé
Reginaldo Camilo dos Santos
Roberto Rodrigues
Waldemiro Moreira de Oliveira
Wesley Marques de Oliveira Teixeira
PREFEITO: Pauli Henrique Barjud
VICE-PREFEITO: Altamir de Souza Viana
9ª. - LEGISLATURA 2001 / 2004
Altamir Cypriano da Silva
Aluízio Ferreira da Silva
Carlos Eduardo Piteri
Celso Henrique Sampaio Terra
Cícero Amadeu Romero Duca
Geraldo Teotônio da Silva
Gilberto de Oliveira Marques
Henrique Francisco de Alexandria
Julio Eduardo de Lima
Luiz Carlos Soldé
Maura da Silva Santos Soares
Márcio Soares de Almeida (In Memorian)
Ney Custódio de Souza
Onicio de Brito Vilas Boas
Pedro Cândido Vieira
Wanderley Lemes de Aquino
Wesley Marques de Oliveira Teixeira
Wilson de Souza Coelho
PREFEITO: Paulo Henrique Barjud
VICE-PREFEITO: Altamir de Souza Viana
8ª. - LEGISLATURA 1997 / 2000
Altamir Cypriano da Silva
Apolo Teixeira de Oliveira
Carlos Eduardo Piteri
Cícero Amadeu Romero Duca
Edison Alves dos Santos
Elson Luiz Costa
Geraldo Teotônio da Silva
Henrique Francisco de Alexandria
Joaquim Teixeira
José Neto da Silva
Julio Eduardo de Lima
Lauro Silva Oliveira
Luiz Carlos Soldé
Maura da Silva Santos Soares
Onicio de Brito Vilas Boas
Roberto Rodrigues
Sebastião de Almeida
PREFEITO: Walderi Braz Paschoalin
VICE-PREFEITO: Alvides Pedro Siqueira Filho
7ª. - LEGISLATURA 1993 / 1996
Altamir Cypriano da Silva
Aluízio Ferreira da Silva
Antonio Vieira Ramos
Apolo Teixeira de Oliveira
Bernardino Nunes Cambuim
Cícero Amadeu Romero Duca
Cícero Emílio Campos
Devair José da Silva
Geraldo Teotônio da Silva
Henrique Francisco de Alexandria
Julio Carlos Soldé
Manoel de Jesus Marçola
Paulo Henrique Barjud
Pedro Candido Vieira
Roberto Rodrigues
PREFEITO: José Roberto Piteri
VICE-PREFEITO: Manoel Alves Costa
6ª. - LEGISLATURA 1989 / 1992
Aluízio Ferreira da Silva
Anália Augusto dos Reis
Augustinho Leal de Lima
Devair José da Silva
Elias Pereira de Souza
Henrique Francisco de Alexandria
José Carlos de Miranda
José Roberto Mendes de Oliveira
Juscelino Teixeira
Lauro Silva Oliveira
Manoel de Jesus Marçola
Márcio Roberto Gonçalves
Moacir Alves de Faria
Paulo Henrique Barjud
Pedro Candido Vieira
Rubens Agostinho do Carmo
PREFEITO: Walderi Braz Paschoalin
VICE-PREFEITO: Manoel Nascimento de Souza
5ª. - LEGISLATURA 1983 / 1988
Arlindo Francisco do Nascimento
Antonio Marques da Silva
Devair José da Silva
Elias Pereira de Souza
Florisvaldo Rodrigues Costa
José Batista de Carvalho
José Roberto Mendes de Oliveira
Manoel Nascimento de Souza
Márcio Roberto Gonçalves
Mario Silveira de Almeida Filho
Nelson Martins Barbosa
Osmar de Oliveira
Paulo Soares Lopes (suplente)
Samuel Ramos de Oliveira
PREFEITO: José Roberto Pieri
VICE-PREFEITO: João Ribeiro Junior
4ª. - LEGISLATURA 1977 / 1983
Arlindo Fernandes de Oliveira
Arlindo Francisco do Nascimento
Gerson Lopes de Paula
João Cássio Branco
José Pereira Possidonio
José Ruffolo
Manoel Alves Costa
Osmar de Oliveira
Rubens Lopes da Silva
Sebastião Matos Pessoa
Walderi Braz Paschoalin
PREFEITO: Dorvalino Abílio Teixeira
VICE-PREFEITO: Mauri Sebastião Barufi
3ª. - LEGISLATURA 1973 / 1977
Antonio Pinto
Emanuel Augusto do Carmo
Francisco Agostinho Leme dos Santos
Hélio da Silva Duca
João Augusto Firmino Leite
José Maria Camboim
José Pereira Possidonio
Leopoldino dos Santos
Osmar de Oliveira
Samuel Rodrigues
Satiro Alves de Souza
PREFEITO: Alan Kardec Roberto Albuquerque
VICE-PREFEITO: Manoel Alves
2ª. - LEGISLATURA 1969 / 1973
Carlos Corrêa de Godoy
Edmar Maciel
Ireno Dias Ribeiro
Ivo Gobato
João Marcolino da Silva
José Pereira Possidonio
Lourença Huss Junior
Maria Antonieta Bernardes Nogueira
Osmar de Olivera
Manoel Rozendo da Silva (suplente)
PREFEITO: Clécio Soldé
VICE-PREFEITO: Alan Kardec Roberto Albuquerque
1º. - LEGISLATURA 1965 / 1969
Alan Kardec Roberto Albuquerque
Joaquim Germanini
José dos Anjos
Juracy da Silva
Leopoldino dos Santos
Lourenço Huss Junior
Nicanor Filadelfo Pereira
Noliça Fuji
Vilien Brasil
José Pereira Possidonio
PREFEITO: Oswaldo Sammartino
VICE-PREFEITO: João Ribeiro Junior
Scroll Up