LEGISLATURA

 

 

 

1º. LEGISLATURA (1965-1969)

ALAN KARDEC ROBERTO ALBUQUERQUE

JOAQUIM GERMINANI

JOSÉ DOS ANJOS

JURACY DA SILVA

LEOPOLDINO DOS SANTOS

LOURENÇO HUSS JUNIOR

NICANOR FILADELFO PEREIRA

NOLIÇA FUJI

VILIEN BRASIL

JOSÉ PEREIRA POSSIDONIO

PREFEITO: OSWALDO SAMMARTINO

VICE-PREFEITO: JOÃO RIBEIRO JUNIOR

 

2ª. LEGISLATURA (1969-1973)

CARLOS CORRÊA DE GODOY

EDMAR MACIEL

IRENO DIAS RIBEIRO

IVO GOBATO

JOÃO MARCOLINO DA SILVA

JOSÉ PEREIRA POSSIDONIO

LOURENÇO HUSS JUNIOR

MARIA ANTONIETA BERNARDES NOGUEIRA

OSMAR DE OLIVEIRA

MANOEL ROZENDO DA SILVA (SUPLENTE)

PREFEITO: CLÉCIO SOLDÉ

VICE-PREFEITO:ALAN KARDEC ROBERTO ALBUQUERQUE

 

3ª. LEGISLATURA ( 1973-1977)

ANTONIO PINTO

EMANUEL AUGUSTO DO CARMO

FRANCISCO AGOSTINHO LEME DOS SANTOS

HELIO DA SILVA DUCA

JOÃO AUGUSTO FIRMINO LEITE

JOSÉ MARIA CAMBOIM

JOSÉ PEREIRA POSSIDONIO

LEOPOLDINO DOS SANTOS

OSMAR DE OLIVEIRA

SAMUEL RODRIGUES

SATIRO ALVES DE SOUZA

PREFEITO: ALAN KARDEC ROBERTO ALBUQUERQUE

VICE-PREFEITO: MANOEL ALVES

 

4ª. LEGISLATURA (1977-1983)

ARLINDO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA

ARLINDO FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO

GERSON LOPES DE PAULA

JOÃO CASSIO BRANCO

JOSÉ PEREIRA POSSIDONIO

JOSÉ RUFFOLO

MANOEL ALVES COSTA

OSMAR DE OLIVEIRA

RUBENS LOPES DA SILVA

SEBASTIÃO MATOS PESSOA

WALDERI BRAZ PASCHOALIN

PREFEITO: DORVALINO ABÍLIO TEIXEIRA

VICE-PREFEITO: MAURI SEBASTIÃO BARUFI

 

5ª. LEGISLATURA (1983-1988)

ARLINDO FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO

ANTONIO MARQUES DA SILVA

DEVAIR JOSÉ DA SILVA

ELIAS PEREIRA DE SOUZA

FLORISVALDO RODRIGUES COSTA

JOSÉ BATISTA DE CARVALHO

JOSÉ ROBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA

MANOEL NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA

MARCIO ROBERTO GONÇALVES

MARIO SILVEIRA DE ALMEIDA FILHO

NELSON MARTINS BARBOSA

OSMAR DE OLIVEIRA

PAULO SOARES LOPES (SUPLENTE)

SAMUEL RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA

PREFEITO: JOSÉ ROBERTO PITERI

VICE-PREFEITO: JOÃO RIBEIRO JUNIOR 

 

6ª. LEGISLATURA (1989-1992)

ALUÍZIO FERREIRA DA SILVA

ANÁLIO AUGUSTO DOS REIS

AUGUSTINHO LEAL DE LIMA

DEVAIR JOSÉ DA SILVA

ELIAS PEREIRA DE SOUZA

HENRIQUE FRANCISCO DE ALEXANDRIA

JOSÉ CARLOS DE MIRANDA

JOSÉ ROBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA

JUSCELINO TEIXEIRA

LAURO SILVA OLIVEIRA

MANOEL ALVES COSTA

MANOEL DE JESUS MARÇOLA

MARCIO ROBERTO GONÇALVES

MOACIR ALVES DE FARIA

PAULO HENRIQUE BARJUD

PEDRO CANDIDO VIEIRA

RUBENS AGOSTINHO DO CARMO

PREFEITO: WALDERI BRAZ PASCHOALIN

VICE-PREFEITO: MANOEL NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA

  

7ª. LEGISLATURA (1993-1996)

ALTAMIR CYPRIANO DA SILVA

ALUÍZIO FERREIRA DA SILVA

ANTONIO VIEIRA RAMOS

APOLO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA

BERNARDINO NUNES CAMBUIM

CÍCERO AMADEU ROMERO DUCA

CÍCERO EMÍLIO CAMPOS

DEVAIR JOSÉ DA SILVA

GERALDO TEOTÔNIO DA SILVA

HENRIQUE FRANCISCO DE ALEXANDRIA

JULIO EDUARDO DE LIMA

LUIZ CARLOS SOLDÉ

MANOEL DE JESUS MARÇOLA

PAULO HENRIQUE BARJUD

PEDRO CANDIDO VIEIRA

RICARDO SILVA

ROBERTO RODRIGUES

PREFEITO: JOSÉ ROBERTO PITERI

VICE-PREFEITO: MANOEL ALVES COSTA

 

8ª. LEGISLATURA (1997-2000)

ALTAMIR CYPRIANO DA SILVA

APOLO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA

CARLOS EDUARDO PITERI

CÍCERO AMADEU ROMERO DUCA

EDISON ALVES DOS SANTOS

ELSON LUIZ COSTA

GERALDO TEOTÔNIO DA SILVA

HENRIQUE FRANCISCO DE ALEXANDRIA

JOAQUIM TEIXEIRA

JOSÉ NETO DA SILVA

JULIO EDUARDO DE LIMA

LAURO SILVA OLIVEIRA

LUIZ CARLOS SOLDÉ

MAURA DA SILVA SANTOS SOARES

ONICIO DE BRITO VILAS BOAS

ROBERTO RODRIGUES

SEBASTIÃO DE ALMEIDA

PREFEITO: WALDERI BRAZ PASCHOALIN

VICE-PREFEITO: ALCIDES PEDRO SIQUEIRA FILHO

 

9ª. LEGISLATURA (2001-2004)

ALTAMIR CYPRIANO DA SILVA

ALUÍZIO FERREIRA DA SILVA

CARLOS EDUARDO PITERI

CELSO HENRIQUE SAMPAIO TERRA

CÍCERO AMADEU ROMERO DUCA

GERALDO TEOTÔNIO DA SILVA

GILBERTO DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES

HENRIQUE FRANCISCO DE ALEXANDRIA

JULIO EDUARDO DE LIMA

LUIZ CARLOS SOLDÉ

MAURA DA SILVA SANTOS SOARES

MÁRCIO SOARES DE ALMEIDA (IN MEMORIAN)

NEY CUSTÓDIO DE SOUZA

ONICIO DE BRITO VILAS BOAS

PEDRO CÂNDIDO VIEIRA

WANDERLEY LEMES DE AQUINO

WESLEY MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA

WILSON DE SOUZA COELHO

PREFEITO: PAULO HENRIQUE BARJUD

VICE-PREFEITO: ALTAMIR DE SOUZA VIANA

 

10ª. LEGISLATURA (2005-2008)

ALTAMIR CYPRIANO DA SILVA

ALUÍZIO FERREIRA DA SILVA

ANTONIO PESSANHA CABRAL

CÍCERO AMADEU ROMERO DUCA

GERALDO TEOTÔNIO DA SILVA

HENRI HAJIME SATO

LUIZ CARLOS SOLDÉ

REGINALDO CAMILO DOS SANTOS

ROBERTO RODRIGUES

WALDEMIRO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

WESLEY MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA

PREFEITO: PAULO HENRIQUE BARJUD

VICE-PREFEITO: ALTAMIR DE SOUZA VIANA

 

11ª. LEGISLATURA (2009-2012)

CÍCERO AMADEU ROMERO DUCA

GERALDO TEOTÔNIO DA SILVA

GERSON CERQUEIRA DE ALMEIDA

JOSÉ NETO DA SILVA

LUIZ CARLOS SOLDÉ

MAURA DA SILVA SANTOS SOARES

MARCELO MARQUES DE SOUZA

REGINALDO CAMILO DOS SANTOS

ROBERTO RODRIGUES

WESLEY MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA

WILSON DE SOUZA COELHO

PREFEITO: WALDERI BRAZ PASCHOALIN – 01/01/2009 a 10/12/10

VICE-PREFEITO: ANABEL SABATINE

 PREFEITA: ANABEL SABATINE

(assumiu mandato em função do falecimento do Prefeito eleito) de:10/12/10 a 31/12/2012 

 

12ª. LEGISLATURA (2013-2016)

ALTAMIR CYPRIANO DA SILVA

IEDA COSTA OLIVEIRA

CÍCERO AMADEU ROMERO DUCA

MARCELO MARQUES DE SOUZA

ODAIR SOUZA VIANA

ARVERINO XAVIER DA SILVA

JOÃO VALENTIM DA SILVA

JÚLIO EDUARDO DE LIMA

LUIZ ANTONIO SOARES

MARCOS DA SILVA FERREIRA

NEY CUSTÓDIO DE SOUZA

REGINALDO CAMILO DOS SANTOS

ROBERTO RODRIGUES  

PREFEITO: GERALDO TEOTÔNIO DA SILVA

VICE-PREFEITA: LURDETE VENDRAME KUMMER

 13ª. LEGISLATURA (2017-2020)

ANTONIO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

ARVERINO XAVIER DA SILVA

FRANKLIN VENANCIO DA SILVA NETTO

JOSENILDO RIBEIRO DE FREITAS

LUCIANO ANTONIO BARBIERI

MARCOS DANILO DE SOUSA

MARCOS DA SILVA FERREIRA

MARCELO MARQUES DE SOUZA

MICHEL DE OLIVEIRA VIANA

RODRIGO FRANCISCO ROSA DE JESUS FELIPE

ROGÉRIO BATISTA DA SILVA

RUBENS DE OLIVEIRA ALVES

SILVAIR SOARES DE BRITO

PREFEITO: PAULO FERNANDO BARUFI DA  SILVA

VICE-PREFEITO: MANOEL LIMA DOMINGUES